Accepted Teams

   
Under 13 Girls D2Under 13 Girls D3Under 13 Boys D2
Arsenal 06 Blue AFC Lightning '06 Girls Red Alianza Gold 06
CFC Red Star 06G Elite Ambush SC G06 Red Ambush SC B06 White
NSA Belles/13 CFC Red Star 06G Premier Athens United 06 GOLD
Savannah United 06/07G Premier Ddysc 06 Elite Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue
  HCU 06G Elite BFC 06 Black
  HCU 07G Elite CFA Archies '07B (12Y)
  PPA GS 06G Elite CFA B'07 (12U)
  Rome Arsenal 06 Girls CFA Dalton Premier
   Concorde Central U13B Black
   HC United 06 Elite
   Liberty Boys 06
   SAF 2006 Boys Elite
   Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
   SSC U06 Boys White
   Tasa Raiders FC 2006B Haskins
   UFA Milton 06B Red
Under 14 Girls D2Under 14 Boys D2Under 14 Boys D3
GA Rush 05G Rush All-In FC B05 Blue AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red B
Smyrna 05 Red Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold Boys Effingham United '05B
  Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 Elite Hcu 05 Elite
  CFA DALTON 05 ELITE Oconee
  DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite 
  NSA Hammers/14 
  UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red 
  UFA South Georgia 05B Premier 
Under 15 Girls D2Under 15 Boys D2Under 15 Boys D3
Alliance SC 05G Premier AFC04B Red Ambush B04 Red
CFC Red Star 04G Premier Alliance SC 04B Elite GA Rush 04 Azul
DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite Athens United 04 Black MAYS Striker 04B- White
GSA North 04G White CFC Red Star 04B Elite MAYS Strikers 04 Blue
MAYS Striker 04G Premier Oconee FC 04 Red PPA GS 04 Boys Elite
NSA Belles/15 Putnam Impact SC 04 Richmond Hill Raiders 04B
  Roswell Santos Blue UFA Forsyth 04B White
  SAF Premier 2004 Boys UFA Milton 04B Black
  Smyrna SC 2004 Boys Red 
  UFA Forsyth 04B Red 
Under 16 Boys D2Under 16 Boys D3Under 16/17 Girls D2
AFC 03 Boys Red Alliance SC 03B Alliance SC 02G Premier
AFC Lightning Troup 03 Ambush B03 White Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Buckhead United U16B Premier CFA Dalton 03 Navy DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite (16U)
CFA Gainesville 03B Archies UFA 03B White NTH Tophat 02G White MN
KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B15U  
NTH NASA 03B Select  
Under 17 Boys D2Under 17 Boys D3Under 18 Girls D2
02 Boys All In FC Snellville Excel FC Navy 02 AFC Lightning Troup 01 G
Alianza Elite 02 PPA GS 02B Silver CFA 01 G
All In FC 02 Boys Black SAF U16 2002 Premier Boys Effingham United '01G
Ambush B02 Red Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White Harris County United FC 01 Girls
CFA Correcaminos 02 Boys  MAYS Striker 01G Blue
Effingham United '02B  Southside Heat
Trac covered bridge 02B classic  
UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier  
UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red  
UFA Mountains 02B Black  
Under 18 Boys D2Under 19 Boys D2 
Athens United 01 Gold  
GA Rush 01 AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red 
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue I FFC Predators 
TCSA 00 Boys GSA North 00/01B Red 
  NTH NASA B00 Royal 
  Smyrna SC 2001 White 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy