Teams by Division

Under 13 Girls D2

Team
Arsenal 06 Blue
CFC Red Star 06G Elite
NSA Belles/13
Savannah United 06/07G Premier

Under 13 Girls D3

Team
AFC Lightning '06 Girls Red
Ambush SC G06 Red
CFC Red Star 06G Premier
Ddysc 06 Elite
HCU 06G Elite
HCU 07G Elite
PPA GS 06G Elite
Rome Arsenal 06 Girls
Team
Alianza Gold 06
Ambush SC B06 White
Athens United 06 GOLD
Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue
BFC 06 Black
CFA Archies '07B (12Y)
CFA B'07 (12U)
CFA Dalton Premier
Concorde Central U13B Black
HC United 06 Elite
Liberty Boys 06
SAF 2006 Boys Elite
Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red
SSC U06 Boys White
Tasa Raiders FC 2006B Haskins
UFA Milton 06B Red

Under 14 Girls D2

Team
GA Rush 05G Rush
Smyrna 05 Red

Under 14 Boys D2

Team
All-In FC B05 Blue
Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold Boys
Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 Elite
CFA DALTON 05 ELITE
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
NSA Hammers/14
UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red
UFA South Georgia 05B Premier

Under 14 Boys D3

Team
AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red B
Effingham United '05B
Hcu 05 Elite
Oconee

Under 15 Girls D2

Team
Alliance SC 05G Premier
CFC Red Star 04G Premier
DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
GSA North 04G White
MAYS Striker 04G Premier
NSA Belles/15

Under 15 Boys D2

Team
AFC04B Red
Alliance SC 04B Elite
Athens United 04 Black
CFC Red Star 04B Elite
Oconee FC 04 Red
Putnam Impact SC 04
Roswell Santos Blue
SAF Premier 2004 Boys
Smyrna SC 2004 Boys Red
UFA Forsyth 04B Red

Under 15 Boys D3

Team
Ambush B04 Red
GA Rush 04 Azul
MAYS Striker 04B- White
MAYS Strikers 04 Blue
PPA GS 04 Boys Elite
Richmond Hill Raiders 04B
UFA Forsyth 04B White
UFA Milton 04B Black

Under 16 Boys D2

Team
AFC 03 Boys Red
AFC Lightning Troup 03
Buckhead United U16B Premier
CFA Gainesville 03B Archies
KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B15U
NTH NASA 03B Select

Under 16 Boys D3

Team
Alliance SC 03B
Ambush B03 White
CFA Dalton 03 Navy
UFA 03B White

Under 16/17 Girls D2

Team
Alliance SC 02G Premier
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite (16U)
NTH Tophat 02G White MN

Under 17 Boys D2

Team
02 Boys All In FC Snellville
Alianza Elite 02
All In FC 02 Boys Black
Ambush B02 Red
CFA Correcaminos 02 Boys
Effingham United '02B
Trac covered bridge 02B classic
UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier
UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red
UFA Mountains 02B Black

Under 17 Boys D3

Team
Excel FC Navy 02
PPA GS 02B Silver
SAF U16 2002 Premier Boys
Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White

Under 18 Girls D2

Team
AFC Lightning Troup 01 G
CFA 01 G
Effingham United '01G
Harris County United FC 01 Girls
MAYS Striker 01G Blue
Southside Heat

Under 18 Boys D2

Team
Athens United 01 Gold
GA Rush 01
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue I
TCSA 00 Boys

Under 19 Boys D2

Team
 
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
FFC Predators
GSA North 00/01B Red
NTH NASA B00 Royal
Smyrna SC 2001 White
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy