Teams by Division

13 Girls D2

Team
Ambush SC G05 Red
Athens United 05 Gold
Lady Chiefs FC 2005 Premier
Smyrna SC 2005 Girls Red

13 Boys D2

Team
AFC Lightning '05 Boys Gold
Alianza Elite 05
All-In FC B05 Blue
Ambush B05 Red
CFC Red Star 05 Elite
CHILPO FC 05
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Georgia Express FC 05B North

14 Girls D2

Team
DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
HCU 04G Elite
NSA Belles 14
SAF 2004 Girls Elite

14 Girls D3

Team
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green

14 Boys D2

Team
Ambush B04 Red
CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II
Georgia Express FC 04 Genoa
NSA Hammers 14
Smyrna SC 2004 Boys Red
UFA South Georgia 04B Premier

14 Boys D4

Team
04 Boys All In FC Snellville
Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue
Georgia Express 04B Juventus
Georgia Storm 2004b - Silver
MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue
SAF Premier 2004 Boys

15 Girls D2

Team
03 Girls All In FC Snellville
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Excel 2003 Red

15 Boys D2

Team
Alianza Elite 03
CFC Red Star 03 Elite
CHILPO FC 03
Concorde Fire 03B Central Black
Roswell Santos 03 Blue
Steamers FC 03 Elite

15 Boys D3

Team
03 Boys All In FC Snellville
Atlanta Fire 03 Gold
Chiefs Premier 03
UFA South Georgia 03B Premier

16 Girls D2

Team
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
NTH Tophat 02G White QP

16 Boys D2

Team
Bryson Park 02 Elite
CFA DALTON 02B Premier
Chiefs Premier 02
KSA 02 Premier
UFA South Georgia 02B Premier

16 Boys D3

Team
02 Boys All In FC Snellville
2002 Smyrna SC Black
Ambush B02 Red
Effingham United '02B
Richmond Hill 02 elite
Steamers FC 02 Elite

17 Girls D2

Team
Effingham United '01G
Georgia Storm VR 01G
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Southside Heat
SSA 01G Cartersville
TCSA Flames U17

17 Boys D2

Team
Athens United 01 Gold
CHILPO FC 01
Excel 2001 Navy
GS 01 Elite Clasico (FORMERLY BOCA
NTH-NASA 01 Premier
Smyrna SC 2001 White
SSA CHELSEA 01B GREEN SELECT
TCSA United

17 Boys D3

Team
AUSA 01 BLACK
Georgia Storm 01B Silver
Piedmont SA - 01
Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Black

18 Boys D2

Team
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Red
Athens United 00 Boys
Clarkston Futbol Club Blue
Clarkston Futbol Club Red
Excel FC 00 Navy
FFC Predators
RYSA Revolution 00 Blue

Under 19 Girls Red

Team
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy